+39 348 7652560 info@it-ro.it
Associati
Acerbis Italia spa

Acerbis Italia spa

Referente: Matteo Ceruti

Via San Carlo Borromeo, 19

24021 – Vall’Alta di Albino (BG)

Aplast d.o.o.

Aplast d.o.o.

Referente: Matic Hrovat

Ložnica pri Žalcu 37
3310 Žalec (SI)

ASTRO Srl

ASTRO Srl

Referente: Santino Cavinati

via Fornace, 4
24050 – Mornico al Serio (BG)

Baratè S.p.a.

Baratè S.p.a.

Referente: Niccolò Rampini

viale Industria, 48
27025 – Gambolò (PV)

Boca srl

Boca srl

Referente: Roberto Marinoni

via Marelli, 15
28060 – San Pietro Mosezzo (NO)

C.A. Stampi Srl

C.A. Stampi Srl

Referente: Margherita Caravaggio

Loc. Santa Calcagna, 95
66020 – Rocca San Giovanni (CH)

Dram srl

Dram srl

Referente: Alison McKeand

via E. Brigatti, 12
20152 – Milano (MI)

Elbi S.p.A.

Elbi S.p.A.

Referente: Michele Brustio

via Buccia, 9
35010 – Limena (PD)

Euro3plast S.p.A.

Euro3plast S.p.A.

Referente: Alan Boscato

viale del Lavoro, 45
36048 – Barbarano Mossano (VI)

Eurotank Nord Srl

Eurotank Nord Srl

Referente: Alberto Cuneo

via dell’Artigianato, 4
26867 – Somaglia (LO)

Favatà snc

Favatà snc

Referente: Vincenzo Favatà

via Collegno, 47
10044 – Pianezza (TO)

Finco s.r.l.

Finco s.r.l.

Referente: Andrea Finocchiaro

via Assiano, 11
20019 – Settimo Milanese (MI)

F.I.SE.M. Srl

F.I.SE.M. Srl

Referente: Ilaria Casalanguida

via Ancona, 11-13
66041 – Atessa (CH)

Gerbaldo Polimeri Spa

Gerbaldo Polimeri Spa

Referente: Anna Bosco

strada del Collaretto, 16
12030 – Caramagna Piemonte (CN)

Giurgola Srl

Giurgola Srl

Referente: Andrea Giurgola

Via Pavia, 36
73013 – Galatina (LE)

GT Line srl

GT Line srl

Referente: Massimo Tonelli

via del Lavoro, 9
40053 – Valsamoggia (BO)

Lanulfi Moulds srl

Lanulfi Moulds srl

Referente: Marco Lanulfi

via dell’Industrie, 1
36010 – Monticello C. Otto (VI)

Lyondellbasell

Lyondellbasell

Referente: Barbara Gonzini

via Baragiola, 6
21050 – Gorla Maggiore (VA)

Lysis Technologies Ltd.

Lysis Technologies Ltd.

Referente: Dr Konstantia Asteriadou

Unit 11c Kings Farm Estate, Kings Farm Lane
Hordle – SO41 0HD – UK

MAAG Group

MAAG Group

Referente: Alberto Ghezzi

viale Romagna, 7
25049 – Iseo (BS)

Matrix Polymers

Matrix Polymers

Referente: Margaret Molloy

The Priory Orchard Hill, Little Billing
Northampton – NN3 9AG – UK

Melform

Melform

Referente: Stefano Testa

Via Savigliano, 34
12030 – Monasterolo di Savigliano (CN)

Merck S.p.a.

Merck S.p.a.

Referente: Cristiano Casiraghi

via XI Febbraio, 99
20090 – Vimodrone (MI)

Moulding Service Srl

Moulding Service Srl

Referente: Francesco Palumbo

via Viazza, 1 Tronco n. 27
41042 – Fiorano Modenese (MO)

Nuova Simplast

Nuova Simplast

Referente: Massimiliano Lorenzin

Loc. San Martino Nisocco, 11
12046 – Montà (CN)

Pagani S.r.l.

Pagani S.r.l.

Referente: Piervincenzo Pagani

via Monte Misma, 17/19/21
24050 – Calcinate (BG)

Persico S.p.a.

Persico S.p.a.

Referente: Claudia Persico

via G. Camozzi, 8
24027 – Nembro (BG)

Plastop srl

Plastop srl

Referente: Riccardo Bolognesi

via S. Ippolito, 6 A/D
59024 – Mercatale di Vernio (PO)

Poliplast S.p.a

Poliplast S.p.a

Referente: Alex Lanfranchi

via Carrali, 8
24020 – Casnigo (BG)

Prodescom Rotomoldeo S.L.

Prodescom Rotomoldeo S.L.

Referente: Francisco Mateo Ubina

Road Castalla-Onii s/n – plot 1-4
(cv-815) 03430 – Onil (Alicante)

Raineri Renato

Raineri Renato

Referente: Renato Raineri

via Vecchia, 11
25049 – Iseo (BS)

RIMA TEAM S.r.l.

RIMA TEAM S.r.l.

Referente: Giorgia Martinoli

via Delle Giere, 3
21050 – Cairate (VA)

Roplast S.r.l.

Roplast S.r.l.

Referente: Ing. Michele Pigatto

via Castegnate, 86
24030 – Terno d’Isola (BG)

Roto Moulds S.r.l.

Roto Moulds S.r.l.

Referente: Manuel Terzi

via Antignano, 61
24055 – Cologno al Serio (BG)

ROTODEA S.r.l.

ROTODEA S.r.l.

Referente: Alessandro Zamperetti

Via Carpi, 32
10030 – Rondissone (TO)

Roto-Line Srl

Roto-Line Srl

Referente: Dario Zapparoli

via Tornicelli, 14
46028 Sermide (MN)

Rotoplastic Srl

Rotoplastic Srl

Referente: Oscar Orefice

via U. Giordano, 1/13
21017 – Samarate (VA)

Rotostar Srl

Rotostar Srl

Referente: Mauro Caccia

via Magenta, 45
21015 – Lonate Pozzolo (VA)

Rototec Spa

Rototec Spa

Referente: Mario Falconi

via dell’Artigianato, 6
61026 – Luano (PU)

Rototech Srl

Rototech Srl

Referente: Davide Accornero

strada Druento, 34
10040 – San Gillio (TO)

SDT Srl

SDT Srl

Referente: Gianni Tinuper

via Archimede, 550/570
47521 – Cesena (FC)

Sivipol

Sivipol

Referente: Andrea Randon

via dell’Artigianato, 68
36030 – Villaverla (VI)

SPILA s.r.l.

SPILA s.r.l.

Referente: Paolo Tamagnini

via dei Fabbri, 2
41057 – Spilamberto (MO)

Starplast srl

Starplast srl

Referente: Stefano Grandicelli

via dell’Artigianato, 43
61028 – Mercatale di Sassocorvaro (PU)

Sunbasket srl

Sunbasket srl

Referente: Ing. Luca Paini

via G. Rossa, 5
43058 – Sorbolo (PR)

Tekcnoplast srl

Tekcnoplast srl

Referente: Gabriele Monacis

via Alvino z.i. La Martella
75020 – Matera

Telcom SpA

Telcom SpA

Referente: Giuseppe Ciola

via dell’Industria, 21
72017 – Ostuni (BR)

Teraplast S.p.A.

Teraplast S.p.A.

Referente: Luigi De Tomi

via del Progresso, 65
36070 – Castelgomberto (VI)

VECA S.p.a

VECA S.p.a

Referente: Bruno Vallarsa

via dell’Artigianato, 8
36020 – Albettone (VI)

Versalis S.p.A.

Versalis S.p.A.

Referente: Dr. Princiotta Gualtiero

piazza Boldrini, 1
20097 – San Donato Milanese (MI)

VERZELLESI Srl

VERZELLESI Srl

Referente: Adriano Verzellesi

Via Zuccardi, 20/22
42012 – Campagnola Emilia (RE)

XM Tech srl

XM Tech srl

Referente: Andrea Mondin

via del Progresso, 65
36070 – Castelgomberto (VI)